X market attention·#1557 in 30D attention

$MSTRStrategy Inc · NASDAQ

cooling
MarketRelay read · 28D collected of 30D

Attention remains elevated but is cooling across 1,488 independent X accounts.

Discussion spans 1,488 unique X accounts and 2,780 posts in the selected window. The underlying driver is still being validated.

48% bullish language48% neutral4% bearish language
2,780posts in 30D
1,488unique authors
-56%vs prior 30D
76.6trend score

Posts carrying the signal

Original post text is not reproduced; inspect the source directly on hover or focus

Collecting evidence

Evidence selection is building.

The metric is live; source links will appear after high-engagement posts are retained.

Other attention moving now

Nearby leaders in the same market window

Browse all →

Make the market map yours.

Connect X to overlay the finance voices you already trust on the market-wide signal.

Personalize my market map  →